5/21~開催地区
千葉1
5/21(土)
室蘭
5/22(日)
5/28~開催地区
船橋1
5/28(土), 5/29(日)
巣鴨1
5/28(土), 5/29(日)
新潟1
5/28(土)
金沢前期
5/28(土), 5/29(日)
根室
5/29(日)
越谷
5/29(日)
亀戸
5/29(日)
横浜磯子(A2~C級、連弾)
5/29(日)
新潟2
5/29(日)
掛川前期
5/29(日)
大阪前期
5/29(日)
6/2~開催地区
横浜鶴見
6/2(木)
秋田
6/4(土)
船橋2
6/4(土)
巣鴨2
6/4(土), 6/5(日)
相模大野
6/4(土)
岐阜
6/4(土), 6/5(日)
西宮前期
6/4(土), 6/5(日)
奄美
6/4(土)
盛岡
6/5(日)
山形
6/5(日)
横浜菊名1
6/5(日)
京都前期
6/5(日)
奈良前期
6/5(日)
山口
6/5(日)
6/10~開催地区
福山
6/10(金), 6/11(土)
さいたま南
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
青山1(グランミューズ)
6/11(土)
福井
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
東大阪
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
広島中央1
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
福岡前期(A2~D級、連弾)
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
熊本
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
大分前期
6/11(土), 6/12(日)
苫小牧
6/12(日)
青森
6/12(日)
龍ケ崎
6/12(日)
柏前期
6/12(日)
船橋3
6/12(日)
表参道
6/12(日)
横浜菊名2
6/12(日)
掛川後期
6/12(日)
大阪中央1
6/12(日)
筑豊
6/12(日)
沖縄1
6/12(日)
6/17~開催地区
高知
6/17(金), 6/18(土), 6/19(日)
鹿児島
6/17(金), 6/18(土), 6/19(日)
札幌1
6/18(土)
北見
6/18(土)
ひたちなか
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
千葉2
6/18(土)
鎌ヶ谷前期
6/18(土)
三鷹(A2~B級、連弾)
6/18(土)
巣鴨3
6/18(土)
金沢西前期1(6月18日)
6/18(土)
甲府
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
長野
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
諏訪
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
浜松
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
名古屋1(A2~D級、連弾初級)
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
豊橋
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
名古屋栄前期
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
枚方
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
大阪(グランミューズ)
6/18(土)
姫路
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
鳥取
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
島根浜田
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
岡山前期
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
愛媛1(A2~D級、連弾)
6/18(土)
北九州
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
佐賀
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
長崎
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
大分後期
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
宮崎
6/18(土), 6/19(日)
札幌2
6/19(日)
空知
6/19(日)
道央
6/19(日)
帯広
6/19(日)
弘前
6/19(日)
仙台中央前期
6/19(日)
福島
6/19(日)
栃木前期
6/19(日)
高崎前期
6/19(日)
川越
6/19(日)
成田
6/19(日)
鎌ヶ谷後期
6/19(日)
巣鴨4(C~F級)
6/19(日)
中野(グランミューズ)
6/19(日)
新百合ヶ丘
6/19(日)
横浜菊名3
6/19(日)
金沢西前期2(6月19日)
6/19(日)
三島
6/19(日)
大津
6/19(日)
京都中期
6/19(日)
大阪中央2
6/19(日)
神戸中央前期
6/19(日)
宝塚
6/19(日)
明石
6/19(日)
三田
6/19(日)
和歌山
6/19(日)
東広島
6/19(日)
愛媛2(A2~D級、連弾)
6/19(日)
沖縄2
6/19(日)
宮古
6/19(日)
6/25~開催地区
佐野
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
町田
6/25(土)
巣鴨(グランミューズ)
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
新潟3
6/25(土)
富山
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
松本
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
静岡
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
名古屋2(A2~D級、連弾中・上級)
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
知立
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
千里前期
6/25(土)
津山
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
広島北
6/25(土)
広島中央2
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
岩国
6/25(土)
今治
6/25(土), 6/26(日)
札幌3
6/26(日)
千歳・恵庭
6/26(日)
江別
6/26(日)
留萌
6/26(日)
仙台中央中期
6/26(日)
郡山
6/26(日)
熊谷
6/26(日)
木更津
6/26(日)
横浜菊名4
6/26(日)
相模原
6/26(日)
新潟4
6/26(日)
6/26(日)
近江八幡
6/26(日)
長浜
6/26(日)
舞鶴
6/26(日)
大阪中央3
6/26(日)
千里後期
6/26(日)
堺前期
6/26(日)
大阪泉南前期
6/26(日)
神戸前期
6/26(日)
豊岡
6/26(日)
薩摩川内
6/26(日)
沖縄3
6/26(日)
7/2~開催地区
札幌手稲
7/2(土)
つくば
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
宇都宮
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
市川
7/2(土)
巣鴨5(C~F級)
7/2(土)
高岡
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
三河
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
名古屋栄後期
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
名古屋(EF級、グランミューズ)
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
西宮後期
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
高松
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
愛媛3
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
佐賀北
7/2(土), 7/3(日)
札幌4
7/3(日)
釧路
7/3(日)
仙台
7/3(日)
喜多方
7/3(日)
高崎後期
7/3(日)
浦和
7/3(日)
越谷南
7/3(日)
川口1(グランミューズ)
7/3(日)
千葉3
7/3(日)
大塚1(A2~B級、連弾)
7/3(日)
巣鴨6(A2~C級)
7/3(日)
本郷(グランミューズ)
7/3(日)
横浜菊名5
7/3(日)
桜木町1
7/3(日)
金沢後期
7/3(日), 7/3(日)
京都(グランミューズ)
7/3(日)
大阪中央4
7/3(日)
堺中期
7/3(日)
加古川
7/3(日)
掲載までしばらくお待ちください
姫路2
7/3(日)
米子
7/3(日)
熊本南
7/3(日)
延岡
7/3(日)
沖縄4
7/3(日)
7/9~開催地区
取手
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
栃木後期
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
さいたま中央
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
所沢
7/9(土)
大塚2(A2~B級、連弾)
7/9(土)
巣鴨7(A2~C級)
7/9(土)
青山2(グランミューズ)
7/9(土)
金沢西後期
7/9(土)
東信
7/9(土)
名古屋3(A2~D級、連弾初級)
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
新名古屋
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
岡崎
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
豊田
7/9(土)
京都西
7/9(土)
奈良後期
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
岡山後期
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
広島中央3
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
周南
7/9(土)
福岡後期(A2~D級、連弾)
7/9(土), 7/10(日)
仙台中央後期
7/10(日)
川口2(グランミューズ)
7/10(日)
柏後期
7/10(日)
松戸
7/10(日)
福生
7/10(日)
巣鴨8(C~F級)
7/10(日)
横浜菊名6
7/10(日)
小田原
7/10(日)
大阪中央5
7/10(日)
神戸後期
7/10(日)
松山
7/10(日)
柳川
7/10(日)
7/16~開催地区
船橋4
7/16(土), 7/17(日)
東大和
7/16(土)
巣鴨9(A2~C級)
7/16(土), 7/17(日)
日比谷1(EF級)
7/16(土)
名古屋4(A2~D級、連弾中・上級)
7/16(土), 7/17(日)
大阪泉南後期
7/16(土), 7/17(日)
徳島1
7/16(土), 7/17(日)
石巻
7/17(日)
那須塩原
7/17(日)
小山
7/17(日)
千葉4
7/17(日), 7/18(月)
新橋
7/17(日)
小金井
7/17(日), 7/18(月)
桜木町2
7/17(日)
京都後期
7/17(日), 7/18(月)
堺後期
7/17(日)
神戸中央後期
7/17(日)
横浜菊名7
7/18(月)
桜木町3
7/18(月)
びわこ南
7/18(月)
大阪中央中津
7/18(月)
徳島2
7/18(月)
福岡(EF、グランミューズ)
7/18(月)
八王子
7/21(木)
江戸川前期
7/22(金)
北本
7/23(土)
日比谷2(EF級)
7/23(土)
草津
7/23(土), 7/24(日)
大阪後期
7/23(土)
江戸川後期
7/25(月)