5/16~開催地区
室蘭
5/16(日)
5/29~開催地区
山形
5/29(土)
千葉1
5/29(土)
新潟前期
5/29(土), 5/30(日)
金沢前期
5/29(土), 5/30(日)
大阪前期
5/29(土)
山口
5/29(土)
千葉2
5/30(日)
船橋1
5/30(日)
桜木町1
5/30(日)
根室
6/24(木)
6/5~開催地区
青山1(グランミューズ)
6/5(土)
西宮前期
6/5(土), 6/6(日)
島根浜田
6/5(土), 6/6(日)
福岡前期(A2~D級、連弾)
6/5(土), 6/6(日)
福島
6/6(日)
船橋2
6/6(日)
表参道
6/6(日)
新百合ヶ丘
6/6(日)
横浜菊名1
6/6(日)
桜木町2
6/6(日)
金沢西前期
6/6(日)
掛川前期
6/6(日)
奈良前期
6/6(日)
6/11~開催地区
福山
6/11(金), 6/12(土)
巣鴨1
6/12(土)
福井
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
松本
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
浜松
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
広島中央1
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
北九州
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
大分前期
6/12(土), 6/13(日)
苫小牧
6/13(日)
仙台中央前期
6/13(日)
郡山
6/13(日)
栃木前期
6/13(日)
横浜菊名2
6/13(日)
京都前期
6/13(日)
大阪中央1
6/13(日)
神戸中央前期
6/13(日)
熊本
6/13(日)
沖縄1
6/13(日)
東大阪
6/25(金)
6/18~開催地区
鹿児島
6/18(金), 6/19(土), 6/20(日)
札幌1
6/19(土)
青森
6/19(土)
高崎前期
6/19(土)
高岡
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
甲府
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
諏訪
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
静岡
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
名古屋1(A2~D級、連弾初級)
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
豊橋
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
枚方
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
姫路
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
鳥取
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
岡山前期
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
岩国
6/19(土)
愛媛1(A2~D級、連弾)
6/19(土)
佐賀
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
長崎
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
宮崎
6/19(土), 6/20(日)
札幌2
6/20(日)
道央
6/20(日)
盛岡
6/20(日)
仙台
6/20(日)
越谷
6/20(日)
川越
6/20(日)
木更津
6/20(日)
巣鴨2(C~F級)
6/20(日)
横浜菊名3
6/20(日)
相模原
6/20(日)
三島
6/20(日)
掛川後期
6/20(日)
6/20(日)
大津
6/20(日)
大阪中央2
6/20(日)
千里前期
6/20(日)
豊岡
6/20(日)
和歌山
6/20(日)
東広島(A2~D級)
6/20(日)
愛媛2(A2~D級、連弾)
6/20(日)
筑豊
6/20(日)
沖縄2
6/20(日)
空知
7/1(木)
留萌
7/1(木)
北見
7/1(木)
帯広
7/1(木)
6/26~開催地区
札幌3
6/26(土)
弘前
6/26(土)
ひたちなか
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
つくば
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
佐野
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
鎌ヶ谷前期
6/26(土)
相模大野1
6/26(土)
中野(グランミューズ)
6/26(土)
横浜いずみ中央1(C~F級)
6/26(土)
新潟後期
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
富山
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
長野
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
岐阜
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
名古屋2(A2~D級、連弾中・上級)
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
新名古屋
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
知立
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
近江八幡
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
千里後期
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
大阪泉南前期
6/26(土)
大阪(グランミューズ)
6/26(土)
津山
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
広島北
6/26(土)
広島中央2
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
今治
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
高知
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
大分後期
6/26(土), 6/27(日)
札幌4
6/27(日)
千歳・恵庭
6/27(日)
江別
6/27(日)
仙台中央中期
6/27(日)
会津若松
6/27(日)
熊谷
6/27(日)
柏前期
6/27(日)
鎌ヶ谷後期
6/27(日)
横浜いずみ中央2(A2~B級、連弾)
6/27(日)
名古屋栄(グランミューズ)
6/27(日)
長浜
6/27(日)
舞鶴
6/27(日)
大阪中央3
6/27(日)
堺前期
6/27(日)
神戸前期
6/27(日)
宝塚
6/27(日)
明石
6/27(日)
三田
6/27(日)
薩摩川内
6/27(日)
沖縄3
6/27(日)
宮古
6/27(日)
7/3~開催地区
札幌手稲
7/3(土)
龍ケ崎
7/3(土)
宇都宮
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
さいたま中央
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
北本
7/3(土)
船橋3
7/3(土)
相模大野2
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
銀座(グランミューズ)
7/3(土)
巣鴨(グランミューズ)/巣鴨4
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
横浜いずみ中央3
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
金沢後期
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
佐久
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
三河
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
名古屋栄前期
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
名古屋(EF級、グランミューズ)
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
大阪泉南後期
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
西宮後期
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
奈良後期
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
米子
7/3(土)
徳島1
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
愛媛3
7/3(土), 7/4(日)
釧路
7/4(日)
秋田
7/4(日)
高崎後期
7/4(日)
浦和
7/4(日)
川口1(グランミューズ)
7/4(日)
横浜菊名4
7/4(日)
小田原
7/4(日)
京都(グランミューズ)
7/4(日)
大阪中央4
7/4(日)
西播
7/4(日)
周南
7/4(日)
福岡(EF、グランミューズ)
7/4(日)
延岡
7/4(日)
沖縄4
7/4(日)
7/10~開催地区
栃木後期
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
越谷南
7/10(土)
巣鴨3
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
青山2(グランミューズ)
7/10(土)
金沢西後期
7/10(土)
名古屋3(A2~D級)
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
岡崎
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
豊田
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
名古屋栄後期
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
岡山後期
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
広島中央3
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
高松
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
福岡後期(A2~D級、連弾)
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
佐賀北
7/10(土), 7/11(日)
仙台中央後期
7/11(日)
川口2(グランミューズ)
7/11(日)
柏後期
7/11(日)
成田
7/11(日)
松戸
7/11(日)
福生
7/11(日)
横浜菊名5
7/11(日)
大阪中央5
7/11(日)
堺中期
7/11(日)
神戸後期
7/11(日)
松山
7/11(日)
柳川
7/11(日)
熊本南
7/11(日)
7/17~開催地区
さいたま南
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
千葉3
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
船橋4
7/17(土)
市川
7/17(土)
新橋
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
巣鴨5(A2~D級)
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
横浜菊名6
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
名古屋4(A2~D級)
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
草津
7/17(土), 7/18(日)
徳島2
7/17(土)
那須塩原
7/18(日)
桜木町3
7/18(日)
びわこ南
7/18(日)
神戸中央後期
7/18(日)
堺後期
7/19(月)
千葉4
7/21(水)
八王子
7/21(水)
小山
7/22(木)
船橋5
7/22(木)
小金井
7/22(木), 7/23(金)
巣鴨6(A2~D級)
7/22(木), 7/23(金)
横浜菊名7
7/22(木)
京都後期
7/22(木)
大阪後期
7/22(木)
大阪中央中津
7/22(木)
江戸川前期
7/23(金)
江戸川後期
7/26(月)